Biography

0

Kaci Star Quick Facts

Alias: Tracy Star, Kaci Starr, K.C. Starr
Date of Birth: 6/29/1985
Home Town: Carbondale, Colorado, USA
Measurements: 38D-30-36
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Kaci Star Fan Mini Biography

Sexy brunette babe Kaci Star was born in Carbondale, Colorado in 1985. Kaci made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2005 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Kaci featured in eight adult feature films which fell in to a variety of niches including oral, gonzo, amateur and POV.

Kaci Star stands at 5’3 and weighs 130lbs. Kaci’s fans love her for her huge 38D all natural tits which make her slightly top heavy with her figure measuring in at 38D-30-32! Kaci currently has her nose, navel and tongue pierced. Kaci does not currently have any tattoos. Kaci was the recipient of the 2009 AVN award for the most outrageous sex scene for ‘Night of the Giving Head.’

During her adult career Kaci Star has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Hustler, Evil Angel, New Sensations, Jules Jordan Video, Digital Sin and Naughty America. Kaci has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Haley Scott, Crissy Moon, Sindee Jennings, Marie Luv, Sierra Sinn and Bianca Dagger.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. Jeff says:

    I love watching you take long thick black cocks. Getting the meat you really need. I love watching you fuck Boz big black meat.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *